Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2018


F8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

201

Svea André

Vaxholm

 

4:07.6

 

4:35

2

202

Linn Anund

 

 

4:11.0

+0:03.4

4:38

3

9130

Sofie Berglund

 

2010

4:14.5

+0:07.0

4:42

4

9098

Isabel Törnqvist

 

2010

4:19.0

+0:11.4

4:47

5

204

Emma Bring

 

 

4:20.7

+0:13.2

4:49

6

9108

Ella Hallsten

Täby

2010

4:29.0

+0:21.4

4:58

7

219

Alva Wallén

 

 

4:31.3

+0:23.7

5:01

8

9041

Julia Carlsson

 

2010

4:35.9

+0:28.3

5:06

9

203

Filippa Beije

 

 

4:35.9

+0:28.3

5:06

10

9048

Kerstin Wikström

 

2010

4:35.9

+0:28.4

5:06

11

210

Alma Hedengren

 

 

4:39.3

+0:31.7

5:10

12

205

Iris da Silva

 

 

4:39.6

+0:32.1

5:10

13

216

Nelia Sjömark

 

 

4:39.8

+0:32.3

5:10

14

218

Joline Strömblad

 

 

4:44.7

+0:37.2

5:16

15

9087

Alice Inge

 

2010

4:44.9

+0:37.3

5:16

16

222

Julie Wetterberg

 

 

4:45.0

+0:37.4

5:16

17

9063

Emilia Tamreus

 

2010

4:45.3

+0:37.7

5:16

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

F8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

18

9002

Bella Priwin

 

2010

4:48.1

+0:40.6

5:20

19

209

Alice Hammar

 

 

4:52.3

+0:44.7

5:24

20

221

Emmy Wegener

 

 

4:56.4

+0:48.8

5:29

21

215

Emma Ousbäck

 

 

5:08.3

+1:00.8

5:42

22

217

Linnéa Sjömark

 

 

5:08.5

+1:00.9

5:42

23

9000

Bodil Öberg

 

2010

5:09.2

+1:01.6

5:43

24

212

Selma Lång

 

 

5:09.9

+1:02.3

5:44

25

9133

Stella Nannini

Vaxholm IBF

2010

5:10.9

+1:03.3

5:45

26

9097

Leonie Perez Andersson

 

2010

5:10.9

+1:03.3

5:45

27

9017

Tamana Najimi

 

2010

5:11.4

+1:03.8

5:45

28

9093

Ebba Rydholm Karook

Vaxholm IBF

2010

5:12.2

+1:04.6

5:46

29

214

Saga Norbäck

 

 

5:16.9

+1:09.4

5:52

30

213

Julia Norberg

 

 

5:29.2

+1:21.6

6:05

31

206

Lisa Ekdahl

 

 

5:42.4

+1:34.8

6:20

32

9094

Agnes Thimgren

 

2010

5:45.0

+1:37.5

6:23

33

9100

Lova Tottie

 

 

5:53.6

+1:46.1

6:32

34

208

Majken Götestam

 

 

5:57.9

+1:50.4

6:37

35

207

Emilia Gatenmalm

 

 

6:03.1

+1:55.6

6:43

36

223

Mathilda Åkergren

 

 

6:05.0

+1:57.4

6:45

37

220

Ella Wallin

 

 

6:07.4

+1:59.8

6:48

38

211

Astrid Kreissl

 

 

7:35.2

+3:27.7

8:25

 

9081

Sally Kilén

 

2012

5:18.6

 

5:53

P8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

306

Oliver Jervelius

Vaxholm

 

3:35.8

 

3:59

2

303

Oscar Flygare

Vaxholm

 

3:46.6

+0:10.8

4:11

3

9089

William Silvstedt Warholm

 

2010

3:47.3

+0:11.5

4:12

4

9012

Axel Sjulander

 

2010

3:53.8

+0:18.0

4:19

5

318

Albin Sandeberg

Vaxholm

 

3:57.2

+0:21.4

4:23

6

9007

Izak Zetterlund

 

2010

3:57.3

+0:21.5

4:23

7

9006

Bill Wigren

 

 

3:57.4

+0:21.6

4:23

8

9091

Edwin Krona

 

2010

4:05.7

+0:29.9

4:32

9

301

Leon And

 

 

4:05.7

+0:29.9

4:32

10

9075

Elliot Kusuki de Oliveira

 

2011

4:06.0

+0:30.2

4:33

11

9106

Linus Hannerell

Vaxholm

2010

4:06.6

+0:30.8

4:33

12

313

Erik Psilander

 

 

4:10.3

+0:34.5

4:38

13

307

Vilgot Kemkes

 

 

4:10.4

+0:34.6

4:38

14

9052

Grim Pamelius

 

2010

4:11.6

+0:35.8

4:39

15

9035

Hugo Görling

 

2011

4:15.7

+0:39.9

4:44

16

314

David Psilander

 

 

4:19.4

+0:43.6

4:48

17

319

Erik Westerlund

 

 

4:25.1

+0:49.3

4:54

18

311

Jack Nordwall

 

 

4:25.2

+0:49.4

4:54

19

9078

Calle Herolf

 

2010

4:26.9

+0:51.1

4:56

20

310

Vilmer Lindén

 

 

4:27.0

+0:51.2

4:56

21

308

Anton Kohl

 

 

4:29.5

+0:53.7

4:59

22

9080

Alwar Enberg

 

2011

4:32.2

+0:56.4

5:02

23

9070

Otto Kilén

 

2010

4:32.3

+0:56.5

5:02

24

315

Loke Ristner

 

 

4:34.7

+0:58.9

5:05

25

9135

Ceasar Djerf

 

2010

4:36.4

+1:00.6

5:07

26

9026

Albin Emgård

 

2010

4:37.1

+1:01.3

5:07

27

309

Viktor Kowalski

 

 

4:41.3

+1:05.5

5:12

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

P8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

28

302

Edvin Ekvall

 

 

4:41.8

+1:06.0

5:13

29

312

Ellington Plate

 

 

4:50.2

+1:14.4

5:22

30

317

Benjamin Rye

 

 

4:53.5

+1:17.7

5:26

31

9047

Loe Hebbe

 

2010

4:53.9

+1:18.1

5:26

32

305

Jarvis Gyllenhammar

 

 

4:54.1

+1:18.3

5:26

33

9056

Emil Green

WGF Waxholm

2010

5:13.1

+1:37.3

5:47

34

9027

Tore Emgård

 

2010

5:14.0

+1:38.2

5:48

35

9066

Hugo Johansson

 

2010

5:14.4

+1:38.6

5:49

36

304

David Fredriksson

 

 

5:16.6

+1:40.8

5:51

37

9033

Sixten Eriksson

 

2010

5:24.9

+1:49.1

6:00

F10 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

402

Wilma Beiming Brotte

 

 

7:36.0

 

4:13

2

9051

Arwen Pamelius

 

2008

7:44.7

+0:08.7

4:18

3

536

Zoey Gyllenhammar

 

 

7:50.4

+0:14.4

4:21

4

9043

Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm

 

2008

7:53.9

+0:17.9

4:23

5

9101

Hedda Fochsen

Täby IS SK

2008

8:28.2

+0:52.2

4:42

6

9145

Nellie Stalde

 

2008

8:32.0

+0:56.0

4:44

7

9045

Maja Dupuy

 

2008

8:48.0

+1:12.0

4:53

8

9150

Leonie Fernros

 

2008

9:17.1

+1:41.1

5:09

9

9067

Signe Roos

 

2008

9:26.5

+1:50.5

5:14

10

503

Thorun Berneklint Rhedin Vaxholm

 

9:30.9

+1:54.9

5:17

11

416

Lovisa Samuelsson

 

 

9:37.1

+2:01.1

5:20

12

412

Ines McInerney

 

 

9:56.5

+2:20.5

5:31

13

9062

Alice Tamreus

 

2008

10:24.4

+2:48.4

5:46

14

9110

Vilja Olofsson

 

2008

10:28.8

+2:52.8

5:49

15

9129

Linn Berglund

 

2008

10:42.3

+3:06.3

5:56

16

9037

Sally Sjögren

 

2006

10:48.2

+3:12.2

6:00

17

537

Livia Quas

Vaxholm

 

10:49.2

+3:13.2

6:00

18

9131

Julia McInerney

 

2008

11:00.9

+3:24.9

6:07

19

9151

Nadine Ljung

 

 

11:06.4

+3:30.4

6:10

20

9086

Vilma Inge

 

2008

11:19.5

+3:43.5

6:17

P10 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

9107

Alvar Olofsson

 

2008

7:06.0

 

3:56

2

9046

Zäta Sundberg

 

2008

7:08.2

+0:02.2

3:57

3

415

Atle Ristner

 

 

7:27.0

+0:21.0

4:08

4

9074

Sam Kusuki de Oliveira

 

2008

7:30.7

+0:24.7

4:10

5

9152

Oskar Lundsten

IFK Vaxholm

2010

7:31.8

+0:25.8

4:10

6

413

Gustav Psilander

 

 

7:32.5

+0:26.5

4:11

7

9028

Gustav Ellsäter

 

2008

7:51.1

+0:45.1

4:21

8

9149

Melvin Busig

IFK Vaxholm

2008

8:04.0

+0:58.0

4:28

9

9112

Elias Ljungefors

 

2008

8:06.9

+1:00.9

4:30

10

409

Ludwig Kohl

 

 

8:08.3

+1:02.3

4:31

11

404

Viggo Dyrebrant

 

 

8:11.1

+1:05.1

4:32

12

9137

Marcus Persson

 

2008

8:14.4

+1:08.4

4:34

13

9136

Isak Josefsson

Vallentuna FK

2008

8:15.1

+1:09.1

4:35

14

9140

Viggo Rohlén

 

2008

8:15.5

+1:09.5

4:35

15

9073

Akilles Nabatanzi

 

2008

8:27.5

+1:21.5

4:41

16

406

Moltas Gollungberg

 

 

8:37.2

+1:31.2

4:47

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

P10 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

17

9134

Björn Andersson

IFK Vaxholm

2008

8:37.4

+1:31.4

4:47

18

408

Aron Ingves

 

 

8:45.9

+1:39.9

4:52

19

417

Kasper Söderberg

 

 

8:52.9

+1:46.9

4:56

20

418

Herman Vesterlund

 

 

8:59.5

+1:53.5

4:59

21

9010

Jacob Kölhi

Vaxholm

2009

9:00.5

+1:54.5

5:00

22

410

Viktor Lavén

 

 

9:16.9

+2:10.9

5:09

23

9163

Frithiof Hårderup

 

2008

9:26.1

+2:20.1

5:14

24

407

Alexander Hails

 

 

9:31.0

+2:25.0

5:17

25

401

Elis Anund

 

 

9:48.8

+2:42.8

5:27

26

403

Felix Carlsson

 

 

9:50.0

+2:44.0

5:27

27

419

Leonard Parkinsson

Vaxholm

2008

10:26.8

+3:20.8

5:48

28

9138

Samuel Karimi

 

2008

10:30.5

+3:24.5

5:50

29

9128

Felix Yngvesson

IFK Vaxholm

2009

10:47.4

+3:41.4

5:59

30

9077

Nils Herolf

 

2008

11:31.9

+4:25.9

6:24

31

9030

William Dannemann

 

2008

12:11.4

+5:05.4

6:46

F12 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

529

Ellinore Sparf

 

 

7:34.4

 

4:12

2

9139

Agnes Josefsson

Vallentuna FK

2006

7:34.6

+0:00.2

4:12

3

9109

Alma Hallsten

Täby

2006

8:12.6

+0:38.2

4:33

4

9125

Alma Wengström

 

2010

8:55.8

+1:21.4

4:57

5

533

Lisa Westrin

 

 

9:01.1

+1:26.8

5:00

6

517

Karla Lundin

 

 

10:27.2

+2:52.8

5:48

7

9126

Ester Wengström

 

2006

10:53.4

+3:19.1

6:02

8

505

Vilma Brodin

 

 

11:35.1

+4:00.7

6:26

P12 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

535

Max Österberg

 

 

6:06.2

 

3:23

2

508

Jens Fochsen

 

 

6:38.4

+0:32.2

3:41

3

523

Philip Persson

 

 

6:44.9

+0:38.7

3:44

4

504

Erik Björn

 

 

7:02.0

+0:55.8

3:54

5

509

Petter Fochsen

 

 

7:13.4

+1:07.2

4:00

6

524

Oliver Persson

 

 

7:17.6

+1:11.4

4:03

7

530

Emil Söderberg

 

 

7:30.1

+1:23.9

4:10

8

519

Joakim Metz

 

 

7:45.5

+1:39.4

4:18

9

512

Lukas Hannerell

 

 

7:48.0

+1:41.8

4:19

10

506

Elias Cårebo

 

 

7:48.1

+1:41.9

4:20

11

502

Kevin Bergwerf

 

 

7:52.2

+1:46.0

4:22

12

531

Oskar Muren

 

 

7:52.7

+1:46.5

4:22

13

9040

Wille Carlsson

 

2006

7:53.8

+1:47.6

4:23

14

518

Aron Metz

 

 

7:55.4

+1:49.3

4:24

15

501

Liam Berg von Linde

 

 

7:56.8

+1:50.6

4:24

16

9143

Tim Tribelhorn

 

2006

7:59.9

+1:53.7

4:26

17

520

Axel Nordqvist

Vaxholm

 

8:11.4

+2:05.3

4:32

18

9019

Tannim Najimi

 

2006

8:11.7

+2:05.5

4:33

19

511

Oscar Gripenberg

 

 

8:13.0

+2:06.9

4:33

20

507

Morris Dahlqvist

 

 

8:13.8

+2:07.6

4:34

21

514

Anton Hellström

 

 

8:19.7

+2:13.5

4:37

22

510

Theo Garpefors

 

 

8:20.7

+2:14.5

4:38

23

9025

Vincent Ellsäter

 

2006

8:21.5

+2:15.4

4:38

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

P12 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

24

528

Carl Sjulander

 

 

8:25.1

+2:18.9

4:40

25

513

Samuel Fransson

 

 

8:30.2

+2:24.0

4:43

26

9084

Melker Ullmann NordströmVärmdö

2006

8:32.6

+2:26.4

4:44

27

515

Markus Laaksonen

 

 

9:00.7

+2:54.5

5:00

28

527

Tage Sander

 

 

9:07.9

+3:01.7

5:04

29

532

Konrad Vesterlund

 

 

9:08.7

+3:02.6

5:04

30

516

Alexander Lindahl Asplund

 

 

9:13.3

+3:07.1

5:07

31

526

Elis Ryrberg

 

 

9:31.6

+3:25.4

5:17

32

9099

Holger Kreissl

 

2006

10:17.5

+4:11.3

5:43

F16, 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

9147

Ida Blom

 

2002

20:13.0

 

4:02

2

5124

Evelina Sparf

 

 

21:03.3

+0:50.3

4:12

3

5121

Johanna Almgren

 

 

21:37.8

+1:24.8

4:19

4

5120

Emma Almgren

 

 

22:15.0

+2:02.1

4:26

5

5122

Jasmine Gyllenhammar

 

 

22:21.8

+2:08.8

4:28

6

5123

Leonora Haag

 

 

22:33.8

+2:20.9

4:30

7

5127

Filippa Östling

 

 

23:17.7

+3:04.8

4:39

8

5092

Malva Lindström

 

 

23:31.6

+3:18.6

4:42

9

9119

Kristina Dahlström

 

2002

25:56.7

+5:43.8

5:11

10

5107

Lina Henriksson

 

 

26:11.3

+5:58.4

5:14

11

9146

Hedvig Åstradsson

 

2002

26:11.8

+5:58.8

5:14

12

5102

Nora Björnström

 

 

26:24.0

+6:11.0

5:16

13

5083

Sofia Moberg

 

 

26:24.4

+6:11.5

5:16

14

5095

Lisa Sten

 

 

26:34.2

+6:21.2

5:18

15

5126

Ida Östling

 

 

27:33.3

+7:20.3

5:30

16

5117

Sofia Sundin

Vaxholm

 

27:46.9

+7:34.0

5:33

17

5093

Molly Margell

 

 

28:11.6

+7:58.7

5:38

18

5077

Idun Glas

 

 

28:26.2

+8:13.3

5:41

19

5091

Vera Linder Blind

 

 

28:35.4

+8:22.4

5:43

20

5073

Greta Åstrand

 

 

28:53.5

+8:40.5

5:46

21

5064

Ingrid Hansson Edward

 

 

29:01.2

+8:48.3

5:48

22

5063

Milly Edwards

 

 

29:06.5

+8:53.5

5:49

23

5069

Karolina Lundberg

 

 

29:06.6

+8:53.6

5:49

24

5079

Junianna Larsen Brolin

 

 

29:17.6

+9:04.6

5:51

25

5070

Ellen Lysén

 

 

29:33.1

+9:20.1

5:54

26

9039

Elvira Sjögren

 

2002

29:36.0

+9:23.1

5:55

27

5110

Smilla Isaxon

 

 

29:40.7

+9:27.8

5:56

28

5085

Tilde Sandlund

 

 

29:45.5

+9:32.6

5:57

29

5067

Matilda Hök

 

 

29:48.8

+9:35.8

5:57

30

5062

Thilda Davidsson

 

 

29:51.4

+9:38.5

5:58

31

5094

Tea Stein

 

 

31:00.1

+10:47.1

6:12

32

5109

Clara Humbla

 

 

31:03.6

+10:50.6

6:12

33

5087

Amanda Axhag

 

 

31:44.0

+11:31.0

6:20

34

5078

Olivia Kalander

 

 

32:05.9

+11:52.9

6:25

35

5076

Embla Fagrell

 

 

32:06.6

+11:53.7

6:25

36

5066

Tuva Höglund

 

 

32:29.2

+12:16.2

6:29

37

5116

Sofia Quas

Vaxholm

 

32:50.5

+12:37.6

6:34

38

5088

Thea Broqvist

 

 

33:36.0

+13:23.0

6:43

39

5232

Olivia Ögren

 

2002

33:44.3

+13:31.4

6:44

40

5084

Maja Ryrberg

 

 

33:54.4

+13:41.4

6:46

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

F16, 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

41

5103

Ida Danielsson

 

 

34:52.7

+14:39.8

6:58

42

5082

Emelie Marklund

 

 

35:00.6

+14:47.6

7:00

43

5080

Elin Lundquist

 

 

35:01.0

+14:48.0

7:00

44

5096

Esther Sundin

 

 

35:22.2

+15:09.2

7:04

45

5112

Lovisa Karlegran

 

 

36:07.7

+15:54.7

7:13

46

5068

Matilda Kronborg

 

 

36:10.0

+15:57.0

7:13

47

5098

Tindra Törnberg

 

 

36:51.9

+16:39.0

7:22

48

5101

Saga Anvelius

 

 

37:57.8

+17:44.8

7:35

49

5104

Isabella Didora

 

 

37:58.1

+17:45.1

7:35

50

5065

Emelie Hedbom Lindberg

 

 

38:52.5

+18:39.5

7:46

51

5115

Madeleine Östenius

 

 

40:05.3

+19:52.4

8:01

52

5106

Thea Fogelström

 

 

40:05.6

+19:52.6

8:01

53

5075

Julia Dyrebrant

 

 

41:12.0

+20:59.0

8:14

54

5111

Felicia Jakobsson Hansson

 

 

41:19.3

+21:06.4

8:15

55

5090

Tindra Edholm

 

 

43:54.5

+23:41.5

8:46

56

5097

Malin Söderman

 

 

43:55.7

+23:42.7

8:47

57

5089

Tova Douhm

 

 

45:03.0

+24:50.0

9:00

58

5108

Lea Heyners Nyberg

 

 

45:03.4

+24:50.4

9:00

59

5100

Siri Ahnborg

 

 

46:46.7

+26:33.7

9:21

60

5071

Wazima Mohammad Aga

 

 

50:36.2

+30:23.2

10:07

P16, 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

5246

Linus Jansson

 

 

17:29.7

 

3:29

2

9168

Albert Henriksson

Hässelby SK

2002

19:39.7

+2:10.1

3:55

3

9015

Gustav Andersson

 

2003

19:41.0

+2:11.4

3:56

4

5192

Carl Jaginder

 

 

20:17.4

+2:47.8

4:03

4

5203

Nils Thollin

 

 

20:17.4

+2:47.8

4:03

6

9013

Leo Karlöf

 

2002

20:18.4

+2:48.8

4:03

7

5222

Oliver Wretman

 

 

20:35.1

+3:05.5

4:07

8

5217

Atle Johansson

 

 

21:13.8

+3:44.2

4:14

9

5210

Elliot Ekefjärd

 

 

21:26.3

+3:56.7

4:17

10

5207

Rasmus Beck

 

 

21:29.5

+3:59.9

4:17

11

1101

Wilhelm Nordqvist

Waxholms OK

2003

21:33.5

+4:03.9

4:18

12

5213

Linus Gabrielsson

 

 

21:48.0

+4:18.4

4:21

13

5241

David Ryderås

Vaxholm

 

21:50.0

+4:20.4

4:21

14

5236

Gustav Wellmar

 

 

22:20.5

+4:50.8

4:28

15

5228

Alexander Gustafsson

 

 

22:28.5

+4:58.9

4:29

16

9179

Eliot Myrsten

 

2002

22:29.7

+5:00.1

4:29

17

5081

Naqib Sharifi

 

 

22:45.0

+5:15.4

4:32

18

5181

Theodor Westberg

 

 

22:45.8

+5:16.2

4:33

19

5230

Hugo Johansson Sundvall

 

 

23:08.7

+5:39.1

4:37

20

5206

David Alm

 

 

23:20.9

+5:51.3

4:40

21

5197

Markus Lundblad

 

 

23:23.1

+5:53.5

4:40

22

5177

Gustav Lundmark

 

 

23:29.0

+5:59.3

4:41

23

5193

Morteza Karimi

 

 

24:21.0

+6:51.4

4:52

24

5244

Noel Grandin

 

 

24:32.8

+7:03.2

4:54

25

5239

Alexander Konnebäck

 

 

24:37.2

+7:07.6

4:55

26

5224

Alexander Dannemann Lod

 

 

24:43.1

+7:13.5

4:56

27

5218

Andreas Karlsson

 

 

24:55.0

+7:25.4

4:58

28

5212

Jacob Falkenek

 

 

25:09.0

+7:39.4

5:01

29

5178

Henrik Nestor

 

 

25:12.3

+7:42.7

5:02

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

P16, 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

30

5190

Felix Englund

 

 

25:21.1

+7:51.5

5:04

31

5211

Elias Ewertzh

 

 

25:29.5

+7:59.9

5:05

32

5221

Nicholas Oliveira E Silva

 

 

25:35.0

+8:05.4

5:06

33

5247

Leo McMillion

 

 

25:35.7

+8:06.1

5:07

34

5243

Emil Edström

 

 

25:48.3

+8:18.7

5:09

35

5199

Elliott Odhe

 

 

26:11.5

+8:41.9

5:14

36

9156

Erik Dalayman

 

2002

26:23.3

+8:53.6

5:16

37

5176

Björn Joelson

 

 

26:33.4

+9:03.8

5:18

38

5234

Ion Selenius

 

 

26:34.1

+9:04.5

5:18

39

5166

Terje Nilsson

 

 

26:48.8

+9:19.2

5:21

40

9158

Colin McInerney

 

2002

26:49.7

+9:20.1

5:21

41

9175

Hugo Linder Blind

 

2002

27:07.0

+9:37.4

5:25

42

9114

Theo Svensk Carlsson

Vaxholms Rodd

2002

27:10.0

+9:40.4

5:25

43

5219

Elias Lindgren

 

 

27:12.3

+9:42.7

5:26

44

5242

Oscar Berglund

 

 

27:24.5

+9:54.9

5:28

45

5205

Theo Ahlforn

 

 

28:07.3

+10:37.7

5:37

46

5194

Fredrik Laaksonen

 

 

28:10.9

+10:41.3

5:38

47

5189

Oskar Dahlborn

 

 

28:12.6

+10:43.0

5:38

48

5209

Erik Edström Anderberg

 

 

28:13.4

+10:43.8

5:38

49

5249

Svante Tedborn

 

 

28:17.3

+10:47.7

5:39

50

5233

Lucas Rösbäck

 

 

28:33.0

+11:03.4

5:42

51

5172

Jonathan Gårdheim

 

 

28:53.8

+11:24.2

5:46

52

5169

Ida Brännström

 

 

29:10.7

+11:41.1

5:50

53

5227

Thomas Gustafsson

 

 

29:22.5

+11:52.9

5:52

54

5235

Viktor Sjöstedt

 

 

29:27.9

+11:58.3

5:53

55

5186

Edvin Amarald

 

 

29:43.1

+12:13.5

5:56

56

5195

Axel Larsson

 

 

29:43.8

+12:14.1

5:56

57

5237

Anton Vesterlund

 

 

29:56.2

+12:26.6

5:59

58

5171

Jacob Frimanson

 

 

29:56.8

+12:27.2

5:59

59

5226

Eric Granath

 

 

29:59.2

+12:29.6

5:59

60

5231

Philip Lindholm

 

 

30:00.2

+12:30.6

6:00

61

5191

Isak Hansson Edward

 

 

30:11.6

+12:42.0

6:02

62

5174

William Jakobsson

 

 

30:23.2

+12:53.6

6:04

63

5204

Elvis Westberg

 

 

30:26.2

+12:56.6

6:05

64

5183

Milton Österberg Wendel

 

 

30:29.2

+12:59.6

6:05

65

5202

Joacim Strandvide

 

 

30:32.0

+13:02.4

6:06

66

5180

Ludwig Westberg

 

 

31:25.7

+13:56.1

6:17

67

5167

Wiktor Balwierz

 

 

33:40.1

+16:10.5

6:44

68

5173

Edvin Hallberg

 

 

33:40.2

+16:10.6

6:44

69

5179

Filip Singh Annas

 

 

33:40.4

+16:10.8

6:44

70

5196

Johan Ledin

 

 

33:40.8

+16:11.2

6:44

71

9177

Elliot Gillberg

Rindö

2002

33:50.3

+16:20.7

6:46

72

5168

Hampus Berge

 

 

33:55.5

+16:25.9

6:47

73

5229

Fredrik Gustavsson

 

 

35:23.5

+17:53.9

7:04

74

9157

Daniel McInerney

 

2002

35:54.6

+18:25.0

7:10

75

5185

Amjd Alafandy

 

 

35:55.3

+18:25.7

7:11

76

5170

Marcel Burtka

 

 

37:00.7

+19:31.1

7:24

77

5215

Anton Hallgren

 

 

37:01.7

+19:32.1

7:24

78

5220

Emil Nordbäck

 

 

37:48.1

+20:18.5

7:33

79

5182

Karl Wiklund

 

 

38:27.8

+20:58.2

7:41

80

5208

Gustav Cederqvist

 

 

39:53.9

+22:24.3

7:58

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

P16, 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

81

5175

Oskar Jansson

 

 

50:34.7

+33:05.1

10:06

82

5187

Masis Avedisian

 

 

52:06.4

+34:36.8

10:25

Damer 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

5010

Sara Sundin

Vaxholm

 

21:48.6

 

4:21

2

5026

Caroline André

 

 

25:01.0

+3:12.4

5:00

3

5060

Caroline Wetterberg

 

 

25:03.6

+3:15.0

5:00

4

5047

Anna Kreissl

 

 

25:33.6

+3:45.1

5:06

5

5014

Pia Eklund

Vaxholm

 

25:37.3

+3:48.7

5:07

6

5057

Susanna Toller

 

 

25:53.7

+4:05.1

5:10

7

5022

Anna Rhedin

Waxholms ok

 

26:15.1

+4:26.5

5:15

8

9111

Anne Olofsson

 

1970

27:24.7

+5:36.1

5:28

9

9172

Maja Lindell

TBOK

1970

27:28.1

+5:39.6

5:29

10

5023

Lina Sundgren

Vaxholm

 

27:37.5

+5:48.9

5:31

11

5043

Anna Jakobsson

 

 

28:25.4

+6:36.8

5:41

12

5025

Maria Wallander Halén

Vaxholm

 

28:31.4

+6:42.8

5:42

13

9164

Malin Diedrichs

 

1970

28:38.0

+6:49.4

5:43

14

1016

Pia Kronestedt Metz

 

1970

28:51.1

+7:02.5

5:46

15

5051

Maria Rye

 

 

28:52.5

+7:03.9

5:46

16

5007

Petra Landberg

 

 

28:54.2

+7:05.6

5:46

17

5019

Janina Lehtonen

 

 

29:11.0

+7:22.4

5:50

18

9176

Maud Linder Blind

 

1970

29:11.1

+7:22.6

5:50

19

5052

Anna Rösby

 

 

29:14.3

+7:25.7

5:50

20

5059

Lisa Westerlund

 

 

29:23.4

+7:34.8

5:52

21

5008

Veronica Österberg

 

 

29:32.2

+7:43.6

5:54

22

5038

Louise Grönberg

 

 

29:32.2

+7:43.7

5:54

23

9038

Kristin Dillner

 

1970

29:36.9

+7:48.4

5:55

24

9155

Anna Averianova

 

1970

29:56.3

+8:07.7

5:59

25

5053

M S

 

 

29:57.3

+8:08.8

5:59

26

9165

Victoria Aramayo

 

1970

30:05.9

+8:17.4

6:01

27

5041

Sara Hultberg

 

 

30:30.0

+8:41.4

6:05

28

5029

Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund

 

 

30:33.4

+8:44.9

6:06

29

5037

Madeleine Grevfors

 

 

30:39.5

+8:51.0

6:07

30

5005

Hilde Börsum

 

 

30:42.5

+8:53.9

6:08

31

5006

Christina Hjelmar

 

 

30:51.1

+9:02.5

6:10

32

5017

Mari Hellgren

Vaxholm

 

30:52.5

+9:03.9

6:10

33

5009

Marianne Segersvärd

 

 

31:00.8

+9:12.3

6:12

34

5040

Malin Hails

 

 

31:14.3

+9:25.7

6:14

35

5039

Anette Göransson

 

 

31:17.6

+9:29.1

6:15

36

5028

Katarina Asplund

 

 

32:04.7

+10:16.1

6:24

37

5021

Lotta Nordgren

Rindö

 

32:28.4

+10:39.8

6:29

38

5054

Anna-Karin Sjöstedt

 

 

33:04.6

+11:16.1

6:36

39

5049

Ingrid Måhl

 

 

33:42.6

+11:54.0

6:44

40

5030

Julia Birnudottir Sigurdard

 

 

33:46.0

+11:57.4

6:45

41

5015

Annika Fogelström

Vaxholm

 

33:48.2

+11:59.6

6:45

42

5013

Susanne Edén

Vaxholm

 

33:59.0

+12:10.4

6:47

43

5031

Anna Boström

 

 

34:09.9

+12:21.3

6:49

44

5011

Helena Ahlskog

Täby

 

35:27.7

+13:39.2

7:05

45

5056

Ulrika Thorildsson

 

 

37:51.0

+16:02.4

7:34

46

5012

Lisa And

Vaxholm

 

38:05.1

+16:16.5

7:37

47

5018

Jeanette Kävrestad JonssonVaxholm

 

38:05.3

+16:16.7

7:37

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

Damer 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

48

9159

Petra Danielsson

 

1970

38:12.0

+16:23.5

7:38

49

5004

Anna Strykovska

 

 

38:58.9

+17:10.3

7:47

50

5036

Rebecka Gatti

 

 

39:03.4

+17:14.8

7:48

51

5050

Hilde Nordhagen

 

 

39:08.1

+17:19.6

7:49

52

5048

Pernilla Lingman Svahn

 

 

39:10.8

+17:22.2

7:50

53

5045

Silvia Lucia Jeschar

 

 

39:33.8

+17:45.2

7:54

54

5044

Eva Jernnäs

 

 

40:17.5

+18:28.9

8:03

55

5002

Najlaa Soufi

 

 

41:22.9

+19:34.4

8:16

56

5020

Margaretha Linder-Rosén

Vaxholms stad

 

47:33.8

+25:45.2

9:30

57

5024

Ann Sunnman

Vaxholm

 

48:09.8

+26:21.2

9:37

Herrar 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1061

Martin Jarbeck

 

 

17:37.2

 

3:31

2

5136

Joakim Mutschlechner

 

 

18:55.6

+1:18.5

3:47

3

5135

Per Lundberg

 

 

19:08.9

+1:31.8

3:49

4

5155

Thomas Nystrand

 

 

19:38.5

+2:01.3

3:55

5

5138

Richard Sundberg

 

 

20:05.1

+2:28.0

4:01

6

5072

Viktor Pierre

 

1970

20:10.7

+2:33.6

4:02

7

5134

Erik Jennerheim

 

 

20:26.5

+2:49.3

4:05

8

5137

Umed Sultanov

 

 

21:02.5

+3:25.4

4:12

9

5165

Jimmy Östling

 

 

21:44.1

+4:07.0

4:20

10

5160

Filip Sten

 

 

21:49.1

+4:12.0

4:21

11

9113

Mauritz Segersvärd

 

1970

22:45.3

+5:08.2

4:33

12

9142

Joakim Brege

 

1970

22:50.2

+5:13.1

4:34

13

5141

Richard Anund

 

 

22:55.6

+5:18.5

4:35

14

5139

Gunnar Lunnergård

Sollentuna

 

23:00.1

+5:22.9

4:36

15

9154

Kristofer Forsmar

 

1970

23:12.8

+5:35.7

4:38

16

9169

Malte Lindell

 

1970

23:46.5

+6:09.4

4:45

17

5158

Emil Planhem

 

 

24:09.9

+6:32.8

4:49

18

9120

Marcos Soltero

 

1970

24:29.0

+6:51.9

4:53

19

9170

Nils Lindell

 

1970

24:38.2

+7:01.1

4:55

20

5140

Patrik Håkansson

Vaxholm

 

24:40.8

+7:03.7

4:56

21

9161

Hreinn Juliusson

 

1970

24:41.6

+7:04.5

4:56

22

9061

Björn Bergström

 

1970

24:50.4

+7:13.3

4:58

23

5164

Jonas Widell

 

 

24:52.4

+7:15.3

4:58

24

5157

David Planhem

 

 

25:19.5

+7:42.4

5:03

25

5142

Peter Carlsson

 

 

25:44.2

+8:07.1

5:08

26

9171

Per Lindell

 

1970

25:55.1

+8:18.0

5:11

27

5153

Jason McMillion

 

 

26:27.0

+8:49.9

5:17

28

9144

Chris Tribelhorn

 

1970

26:33.7

+8:56.6

5:18

29

5154

Peder Metz

 

 

26:42.8

+9:05.7

5:20

30

5162

Ulf Ummer

 

 

26:51.5

+9:14.4

5:22

31

5200

Dan Pierre

 

1970

27:02.4

+9:25.3

5:24

32

5150

Ludvig Kraft

 

 

27:26.7

+9:49.5

5:29

33

5163

Johan Wetterberg

 

 

28:14.6

+10:37.5

5:38

34

1090

Farhad Wahab

 

 

28:17.2

+10:40.1

5:39

35

405

Hampus Gatenmalm

 

 

28:18.4

+10:41.3

5:39

36

9005

Karl Olof Fagerström

 

1970

28:27.0

+10:49.9

5:41

37

9116

Michael Hyppel

 

1970

29:04.6

+11:27.5

5:48

38

5152

Alan McMillion

 

 

29:10.0

+11:32.8

5:49

39

5156

Peter Odén

 

 

30:19.2

+12:42.1

6:03

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

Herrar 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

40

5146

Johan Hellgren

 

 

30:47.6

+13:10.5

6:09

41

5143

Sören Carlsson

 

 

31:23.3

+13:46.2

6:16

42

5151

Christer Käck

 

 

31:23.5

+13:46.4

6:16

43

5148

Jonny Ivarsson Paulsson

 

 

33:55.6

+16:18.5

6:47

44

5161

Anders Stenberg

 

 

35:08.1

+17:31.0

7:01

45

5159

Fredrik Sjöstedt

 

 

38:08.2

+20:31.1

7:37

46

5128

Ayman Alafandy

 

 

41:22.8

+23:45.7

8:16

47

9118

Scott Lagerborn

 

1970

43:08.4

+25:31.3

8:37

48

9117

Samuel Dahlström

 

1970

43:08.5

+25:31.4

8:37

Damer 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1023

Frida Michold

 

 

39:17.8

 

3:55

2

9167

Helena Henriksson

 

1970

45:08.9

+5:51.1

4:30

3

1028

Helene Pratt

 

 

46:53.0

+7:35.2

4:41

4

1031

Charlotte Rørdam

 

 

46:57.0

+7:39.2

4:41

5

9003

Åsa Dikvall

Waxholms OK

 

48:36.9

+9:19.1

4:51

6

1039

Lena Wallén

 

 

49:46.6

+10:28.8

4:58

7

1036

Lovisa Svanholm

 

 

50:03.1

+10:45.3

5:00

8

9105

Christiane Dolva Törnberg

 

1970

51:14.4

+11:56.6

5:07

9

1024

Anna Millan

 

 

52:28.1

+13:10.3

5:14

10

1035

Caroline Strömblad

 

 

53:31.8

+14:14.0

5:21

11

1008

Sarah Dahlqvist

 

 

53:49.2

+14:31.4

5:22

12

1013

Greta Hjelte Berndolf

 

 

53:50.7

+14:32.9

5:23

13

9153

Jane Lundsten

Resarö

1970

55:13.6

+15:55.8

5:31

14

9174

Ulrika Hallesius

 

1970

55:16.6

+15:58.8

5:31

15

1026

Annette Nyzell

 

 

55:17.1

+15:59.3

5:31

16

1040

Anna Westin

 

 

56:05.0

+16:47.2

5:36

17

1005

Anna Brimberg

 

 

56:15.7

+16:57.9

5:37

18

1009

Anna Elliot Frick

 

 

56:57.1

+17:39.3

5:41

19

1018

Taina Lehtonen

 

 

57:14.6

+17:56.8

5:43

20

9055

Frida Bergholtz

 

1970

58:20.4

+19:02.6

5:50

21

1038

Carolina Thulin

 

 

59:45.5

+20:27.8

5:58

22

1012

Stina Gudmundson

 

 

1:00:14.4

+20:56.6

6:01

23

1010

Anna Frykehag

 

 

1:00:14.8

+20:57.1

6:01

24

1011

Andrea Fuchs

 

 

1:01:25.5

+22:07.7

6:08

25

1029

Nataliia Prokopiuk

 

 

1:02:10.9

+22:53.1

6:13

26

9121

Anna Wiklund

 

1970

1:02:37.3

+23:19.5

6:15

27

1019

Anna Lindberg

 

 

1:03:52.7

+24:34.9

6:23

28

1004

Caroline Berglin

 

 

1:04:34.1

+25:16.3

6:27

29

1002

Ariane Andersson

 

 

1:07:12.4

+27:54.6

6:43

30

1021

Ann Lodèn

 

 

1:09:01.9

+29:44.1

6:54

31

1033

Marie Samuelsson

 

 

1:12:39.4

+33:21.6

7:15

32

1017

Heini Lehtonen

 

 

1:14:57.1

+35:39.4

7:29

33

1032

Maryam Safi

 

 

1:15:32.7

+36:14.9

7:33

Herrar 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1079

Niklas Psilander

 

 

38:21.0

 

3:50

2

1078

James Pratt

 

 

38:34.6

+0:13.6

3:51

3

9127

Benjamin Hilpert

TG Viktoria Augsburg

1970

39:53.2

+1:32.2

3:59

4

1091

Jakob Wallin

 

 

41:16.5

+2:55.6

4:07

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

Herrar 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

5

1057

August Frew

 

 

41:30.9

+3:09.9

4:09

6

1064

Gebremeskel Kesete

 

 

42:40.8

+4:19.8

4:16

7

1095

Johan Öhrman

 

 

42:58.9

+4:37.9

4:17

8

1092

Peter Wallin

 

 

43:01.1

+4:40.1

4:18

9

9104

Johan Dolva Törnberg

 

1970

43:09.0

+4:48.0

4:18

10

1049

Anders Berglund

 

 

44:07.1

+5:46.1

4:24

11

1055

Johan Enström

 

 

44:17.3

+5:56.3

4:25

12

1058

Jon Haag

 

 

44:31.3

+6:10.3

4:27

13

1080

Eirik Risan

 

 

44:40.3

+6:19.3

4:28

14

1089

Matts Tenland

 

 

44:52.1

+6:31.1

4:29

15

9049

Niclas Falkenstrand

 

1970

45:28.7

+7:07.7

4:32

16

1071

Damit Mahri

 

 

46:10.9

+7:49.9

4:37

17

1085

Göran Sjöblom

 

 

46:12.8

+7:51.9

4:37

18

1059

Max Hoppe

 

 

46:16.2

+7:55.2

4:37

19

9004

Henrik Dikvall

Waxholms OK

1970

46:54.1

+8:33.1

4:41

20

9162

Anders Jutell

 

1970

47:01.8

+8:40.8

4:42

21

1068

Thomas Lindqvist

 

 

47:07.3

+8:46.4

4:42

22

1069

Paul Lynes

 

 

47:26.5

+9:05.5

4:44

23

1051

Maarten Coorens

 

 

47:27.0

+9:06.1

4:44

24

1088

Roland Söderström

 

 

48:17.1

+9:56.2

4:49

25

1073

Sean McInerney

 

 

48:26.9

+10:05.9

4:50

26

1062

Oskar Johansson

 

 

48:31.1

+10:10.1

4:51

27

1081

Jörgen Ristare

 

 

49:19.8

+10:58.8

4:55

28

9141

Rickard Hannerell

 

1971

49:30.2

+11:09.2

4:57

29

1094

Gabriel Åhbeck

 

 

52:34.9

+14:14.0

5:15

30

9166

Hans Blomberg

 

1970

52:46.6

+14:25.6

5:16

31

9178

Per Alesand

 

1970

53:10.6

+14:49.7

5:19

32

1066

Robert Klingvall

 

 

54:11.4

+15:50.5

5:25

33

1050

Mats Borin

 

 

54:51.0

+16:30.0

5:29

34

9160

Ola Danielsson

 

1970

54:57.7

+16:36.7

5:29

35

9042

Joakim Arkmo

Vaxholm

1970

55:02.9

+16:42.0

5:30

36

9173

Fredrik Eriksson

 

1970

55:22.6

+17:01.6

5:32

37

1074

Ben Mitchell

 

 

55:40.9

+17:19.9

5:34

38

1086

Jan Söderlund

 

 

55:58.6

+17:37.6

5:35

39

1082

Lars Romson

 

 

56:44.2

+18:23.2

5:40

40

1044

Hans-Erik Ahlskog

 

 

57:24.2

+19:03.2

5:44

41

1048

Christoffer Berglin

 

 

57:37.0

+19:16.0

5:45

42

1075

Per Morén

 

 

58:36.2

+20:15.3

5:51

43

9122

Pär-Olof Holm

 

1970

1:01:07.2

+22:46.2

6:06

44

9115

Robert Blasiak

 

1970

1:01:11.0

+22:50.0

6:07

45

1046

Anders Berg

 

 

1:02:42.4

+24:21.4

6:16

46

9123

Joakim Linarsson

 

 

1:03:43.2

+25:22.2

6:22

47

1084

Henrik Segersvärd

 

 

1:05:06.2

+26:45.2

6:30

48

1053

Sverker Elmarsson

 

 

1:06:52.0

+28:31.0

6:41

49

9095

Tomas Green

 

1970

1:07:09.6

+28:48.7

6:42

50

1093

Robert von Dardel

 

 

1:07:12.1

+28:51.1

6:43

51

1070

Fredrik Löfmark

 

 

1:07:14.9

+28:53.9

6:43

52

1083

Saidhussein Sadat

 

 

1:11:06.6

+32:45.6

7:06

P16, 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1096

Malcolm Cederbaum

Vaxholm

 

43:14.2

 

4:19

 

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2018-05-07 21:47:35

P16, 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

2

1098

Johan Fochsen

Vaxholm

 

46:20.9

+3:06.7

4:38

3

1100

Jens Fochsen

Vaxholm

 

46:28.2

+3:14.0

4:38

4

5248

Hugo Metz

 

2004

46:52.5

+3:38.3

4:41

5

1102

Oskar Romson

 

 

52:23.2

+9:09.0

5:14

6

1097

Elias Cårebo

 

 

53:11.9

+9:57.8

5:19

7

1099

Petter Fochsen

Vaxholm

 

1:01:18.2

+18:04.0

6:07

F16, 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1042

Lova Åhbeck

 

 

53:42.8

 

5:22

Neptron Timing

 

 

Resultat

 

Strömmingsloppet 2018

P6/F6 400m

 

 

Plats Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

1

Edith André

Vaxholm

 

2

Elin Berg von Linde

 

 

3

Bo Theo Berglin

 

 

4

Lisa Berndolf

 

 

5

Billy Bernklint

 

 

6

Mira Brimberg

 

 

7

Penny da Silva

 

 

8

Niclas Ehrenkrona

 

 

9

Noah Ekvall

 

 

10

Maja Engner

 

 

11

Nova Eriksson

 

 

13

Emma Fredriksson

 

 

14

Nils Grönberg

 

 

15

Kerstin Gudmundson

 

 

16

Isabelle Hails

 

 

17

Leo Hallerstedt

 

 

18

Isabel Hedengren

 

 

19

Elsie Hiort af Ornäs

 

 

20

Bill Hiort af Ornäs

 

 

21

Henry Kemkes

 

 

22

Alfred Kreissl

 

 

23

Emilia Lagerström

 

 

24

Moa Leinås

 

 

25

Tora Lindberg

 

 

26

Clara Lindén

 

 

27

Theo Nordenfors

 

 

28

Stella Nordwall

 

 

29

Esther Rhedin

Vaxholm

 

31

Knut Rystedt

 

 

32

August Rystedt

 

 

33

Elias Sandeberg

Vaxholm

 

34

Alva Sjöberg

 

 

35

Charlie Sjömark

 

 

36

Emmy Strömblad

 

 

37

Vera Svanholm

 

 

38

Helmer Svanholm

 

 

39

Freja Söderberg

 

 

40

Ture Wallin

 

 

41

Klara Westerlund

 

 

42

William Åkergren

 

 

538

Billie Öhrman

 

 

9008

Klas Wigren

 

2013

9009

Morris Österman

 

2012

9011

Leo Wallgren

 

2012

9014

Tindra Ögren

 

2012

9016

Axel Beck

 

2012

9018

Esther Eriksson

WGF Vaxholm

2012

9020

Max Murphy Nylund

 

2012

9021

Benjamin Billaudel

 

2012

 

 

   

P6/F6 400m

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

 

9022

Ofelia Norell

 

2012

 

9023

Rut Pierre

 

2012

 

9024

Neo Letter Hagerman

 

2012

 

9031

Wilmer Bergqvist

 

2012

 

9032

Gustaf Bergqvist

 

2012

 

9036

Ida Dahlblom

 

2012

 

9050

Eira Pamelius

 

2012

 

9053

Siri Hebbe

 

2012

 

9054

Bim Dalskov

 

2012

 

9057

Alva Green

 

2012

 

9058

Kevin Gentzel

 

2012

 

9059

Nova Bergström

 

2012

 

9060

Vilma Bergström

 

2012

 

9064

Victoria Sara Þorvaldsdottir

 

2014

 

9065

Alice Johansson

 

2012

 

9068

Elias Roos

 

2012

 

9069

Camille Landou Hynell

 

2012

 

9071

Ida Skogsberg

 

2012

 

9072

Olle Skogsberg

 

2015

 

9076

Eddie Kusuki de Oliviera

 

2012

 

9079

Ellie Enberg

 

2013

 

9082

Lovisa Lundkvist

 

2012

 

9083

Todd Lundkvist

 

2012

 

9085

Lovis Inge

 

2012

 

9088

Natalia Concepcier

 

2012

 

9090

Isabelle Silvstedt Warholm

 

2012

 

9092

Harald Falkenstrand

 

2012

 

9096

Julian O'hehir

 

2012

 

9102

Sigve Dolva Törnberg

 

2012

 

9103

Sverre Dolva Törnberg

 

2012

 

9124

Edda Olofsson

 

2012

 

9132

Hedda Brodin

 

2012

 

     
         
Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2019 22:14 Skribent: Krister Gumaelius
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Waxholms OK - Friidrott
C/o Edén, Asprundan 5
18539 Vaxholm

Besöksadress:
Eriksö Gård
18535 Vaxholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702554306
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info