Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2017


Neptron Timing

 

 

Resultat

 

Strömmingsloppet 2017

P6/F6 400m

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

1

9077

Edvin Carlstein

 

 

2

22

Hugo Larsen

 

 

3

7

Julia Carlsson

 

 

4

9102

Alice Inge

 

 

5

44

Max Vennberg

 

 

6

9110

Ellis Westin

 

 

7

29

Ellington Plate

 

 

8

3

Viktor Backlund

 

 

9

9050

Benjamin Billavdel

 

 

10

21

Viktor Kowalski

 

 

11

32

Elliot Roslund

 

 

12

30

David Psilander

 

 

13

13

Jarvis Gyllenhammar

 

 

14

9020

Alice Johansson

 

 

15

9107

Felix Arwin

 

 

16

15

Alice Hammar

 

 

17

9080

Josefin Mellberg

 

 

18

9009

William Carlberg

 

 

19

18

Jakob Jirjees

 

 

20

9094

Lilja Siljemark

 

 

21

42

Julie Veenhuis

 

 

22

9051

Freja Söderberg

 

 

23

9016

Bill Wigren

 

 

24

40

Gabriel Taina

 

 

25

36

Hjördis Sandberg

 

 

26

9048

Tuva Gundersen

 

 

27

47

Albert Ytterström

 

 

28

9060

Helmer Svanholm

 

 

29

9021

Max Murphy Nylund

 

 

30

9022

Rut Pierre

 

 

31

9052

Agnes Snabb

 

 

32

20

Henry Kemkes

 

 

33

10

Emil Green

 

 

34

9054

Timea Sjövik Sten

 

 

35

1

Edith André

 

 

36

41

Agnes Thimgren

 

 

37

9076

Sverre Dolva Törnberg

 

 

38

14

Majken Götestam

 

 

39

19

Elsa Jältsäter

 

 

40

9055

Esther Berneklint

 

 

41

31

Elias Roos

 

 

42

37

Emmy Strömblad

 

 

43

9046

Melker Stenberg

 

 

44

9011

Lea Wramdmark

 

 

45

6

Lisa Berndolf

 

 

46

34

Knut Rystedt

 

 

47

9063

Sally Kilén

 

 

48

24

Alva Ljungqvist

 

 

49

9067

Moa Leinås

 

 

Sidan 1 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

P6/F6 400m

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

50

28

Sebastian Palmberg

 

 

51

23

Filippa Lindfors-Beije

 

 

52

16

Isabel Hedengren

 

 

53

9

Emma Fredriksson

 

 

54

9084

Maj Hjelte

 

 

55

33

Lova Roslund

 

 

56

12

Nils Grönberg

 

 

57

4

Alma Luisa Bennich

 

 

58

11

Alva Green

 

 

59

9068

Joel Stenkvist

 

 

60

8

Maja Engner

 

 

61

17

Elsie Hiort af Ornäs

 

 

62

26

Todd Lundkvist

 

 

63

25

Lovisa Lundkvist

 

 

64

9112

Arvid von Essen

 

 

65

9113

Malva von Essen

 

 

66

46

Ivar Willners

 

 

67

9008

Astrid Carlberg

 

 

68

38

Kajsa Södergren

 

 

69

39

Alfred Södergren

 

 

70

9064

William Åkergren

 

 

71

9059

Vera Svanholm

 

 

72

27

Theo Nordenfors

 

 

73

9115

Victoria Sara Thorvaldsdott

 

 

74

5

Gustaf Bergqvist

 

 

75

9073

Signe Dolva Törnberg

 

 

76

9057

Svea Lundin

 

 

77

9103

Ingrid Diedrichs

 

 

78

9047

Billie Öhrman

 

 

79

35

August Rystedt

 

 

80

9083

Ebba Eriksson

 

 

 

F8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

9013

Maja Dupuy

 

 

4:24.0

 

4:53

2

113

Signe Roos

 

 

4:24.6

+0:00.7

4:53

3

124

Kerstin Wikström

 

 

4:28.6

+0:04.7

4:58

4

101

Linn Anund

 

 

4:29.3

+0:05.3

4:59

5

103

Torun Berneklint

 

 

4:37.6

+0:13.6

5:08

6

9093

Alva Wallén

 

 

4:39.3

+0:15.3

5:10

7

9091

Lovisa Samuelsson

 

 

4:43.7

+0:19.7

5:15

8

116

Sally Sjögren

 

 

4:48.5

+0:24.6

5:20

9

100

Svea André

 

 

4:50.6

+0:26.6

5:22

10

9070

Ella Hallsten

 

 

4:52.1

+0:28.2

5:24

11

9045

Frida Klerehag

 

 

4:52.7

+0:28.8

5:25

12

9058

Nellie Sjövik Sten

 

 

4:55.4

+0:31.5

5:28

13

108

Matilda Knutson

 

 

5:07.0

+0:43.0

5:41

14

110

Ines McInerney

 

 

5:07.6

+0:43.6

5:41

15

9096

Sofie Berglund

 

 

5:09.5

+0:45.6

5:43

16

125

Josefine Ytterström

 

 

5:09.8

+0:45.9

5:44

17

117

Nelia Sjömark

 

 

5:13.8

+0:49.9

5:48

18

9069

Elin Stenkvist

 

 

5:15.3

+0:51.4

5:50

Sidan 2 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

F8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

19

9010

Selma Lång

 

 

5:17.2

+0:53.2

5:52

20

9106

Maja Wigren

 

 

5:20.3

+0:56.4

5:55

21

106

Alma Hedengren

 

 

5:21.5

+0:57.6

5:57

22

105

Moa Engelbrekt

 

 

5:22.2

+0:58.3

5:57

23

9053

Stella Snabb

 

 

5:22.9

+0:59.0

5:58

24

9017

Saga Norbäck

 

 

5:23.2

+0:59.3

5:59

25

107

Vilma Hofsjö

 

 

5:24.1

+1:00.2

6:00

26

120

Joline Strömblad

 

 

5:25.5

+1:01.5

6:01

27

122

Emmy Wegener

 

 

5:29.5

+1:05.6

6:06

28

118

Linnéa Sjömark

 

 

5:42.5

+1:18.5

6:20

29

9104

Lova Tottie

 

 

5:51.6

+1:27.6

6:30

30

9100

Vilja Olofsson

 

 

5:52.3

+1:28.3

6:31

31

123

Julie Wetterberg

 

 

5:55.1

+1:31.1

6:34

32

9014

Selma Cårebo

 

 

5:56.4

+1:32.5

6:35

33

102

Louise Aspelin

 

 

5:56.9

+1:32.9

6:36

34

115

Ebba Rydholm Krook

 

 

6:00.9

+1:37.0

6:40

35

9000

Vera Åkerlund

 

 

6:02.3

+1:38.4

6:42

36

112

Livia Quas

 

 

6:02.5

+1:38.5

6:42

37

9005

Leia Antonsson

 

 

6:07.1

+1:43.2

6:47

38

119

Izabelle Smedenholm

 

 

6:10.5

+1:46.6

6:51

39

111

Julia Norberg

 

 

6:10.9

+1:47.0

6:52

40

109

Leona Larsson

 

 

6:11.5

+1:47.6

6:52

41

9081

Sigrid Mellberg

 

 

6:53.9

+2:29.9

7:39

P8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

213

Ebbe Sandberg

 

 

4:01.1

 

4:27

2

9101

William Warholm

 

 

4:08.1

+0:07.0

4:35

3

9092

Viggo Dyrebrant

 

 

4:09.4

+0:08.4

4:37

4

9138

Akilles Nabatanzi

 

 

4:09.8

+0:08.8

4:37

5

215

Kasper Söderberg

 

 

4:14.5

+0:13.5

4:42

6

216

Simon Taina

 

 

4:14.6

+0:13.6

4:42

7

204

Aston Berggren

 

 

4:17.4

+0:16.4

4:45

8

206

Oscar Flygare

 

 

4:21.5

+0:20.5

4:50

9

9122

Douglas Wahlbom

 

 

4:22.1

+0:21.1

4:51

10

9078

Wilmer Carlstein

 

 

4:22.1

+0:21.1

4:51

11

202

Erik Berg

 

 

4:27.6

+0:26.6

4:57

12

211

Frode Nilsson

 

 

4:28.8

+0:27.8

4:58

13

9007

Melvin Busig

 

 

4:29.3

+0:28.3

4:59

14

212

Erik Psilander

 

 

4:30.4

+0:29.4

5:00

15

207

Vilgot Kemkes

 

 

4:31.2

+0:30.2

5:01

16

203

Carl Berg

 

 

4:35.3

+0:34.2

5:05

17

9085

Albin Lindström

 

 

4:38.8

+0:37.8

5:09

18

9140

Isac Zetterlund

 

 

4:40.5

+0:39.4

5:11

19

220

Leonard Ydremark Parkins

 

 

4:42.3

+0:41.2

5:13

20

214

Albin Sandeberg

 

 

4:45.0

+0:43.9

5:16

21

9105

Oscar Nilsson

 

 

4:45.8

+0:44.8

5:17

22

9062

Otto Kilén

 

 

4:52.4

+0:51.4

5:24

23

217

Oskar Vennberg

 

 

4:56.2

+0:55.2

5:29

24

208

Noel Kempe

 

 

4:56.9

+0:55.9

5:29

25

201

Folke Bengtsson

 

 

5:04.3

+1:03.3

5:38

26

209

Anton Kohl

 

 

5:12.6

+1:11.6

5:47

Sidan 3 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

P8 900m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

27

9015

Sigge Winberg

 

 

5:13.9

+1:12.9

5:48

28

218

Erik Westerlund

 

 

5:19.3

+1:18.3

5:54

29

210

Vilmer Ljungqvist

 

 

5:20.7

+1:19.6

5:56

30

9019

Hugo Johansson

 

 

5:32.5

+1:31.5

6:09

31

219

Harry Willners

 

 

6:03.0

+2:02.0

6:43

32

9071

Sixten Bylund

 

 

6:40.9

+2:39.9

7:25

33

205

Felix Carlsson

 

 

6:44.1

+2:43.1

7:28

34

200

Hugo Barkman

 

 

6:48.9

+2:47.9

7:34

F10 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

302

Hedvig Berggren

 

 

8:04.5

 

4:29

2

308

Ellinore Sparf

 

 

8:10.5

+0:06.0

4:32

3

301

Caroline Berg

 

 

8:16.7

+0:12.3

4:35

4

303

Zoey Gyllenhammar

 

 

8:37.9

+0:33.4

4:47

5

9086

Selma Lindström

 

 

9:01.7

+0:57.3

5:00

6

9001

Wilma Beiming Brotte

 

 

9:03.8

+0:59.3

5:02

7

300

Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm

 

 

9:13.0

+1:08.5

5:07

8

309

Ingrid Ytterström

 

 

9:19.9

+1:15.5

5:11

9

9018

Maja Norbäck

 

 

9:51.0

+1:46.6

5:28

10

9127

Ida Knutola

 

 

10:20.1

+2:15.6

5:44

11

304

Lowa Johansson

 

 

10:28.9

+2:24.5

5:49

12

9099

Klara Krok

 

 

10:34.6

+2:30.2

5:52

13

306

Ida Ljungqvist

 

 

10:42.5

+2:38.1

5:56

14

9124

Julia Backberg Kärnekull

 

 

11:12.0

+3:07.5

6:13

15

305

Nova Kempe

 

 

11:13.6

+3:09.2

6:14

16

307

Sofia Quas

 

 

11:13.6

+3:09.2

6:14

17

9097

Linn Berglund

 

 

11:25.0

+3:20.6

6:20

18

9040

Molly Gentzel

 

 

12:09.6

+4:05.1

6:45

19

9119

Eva Byström

 

 

12:10.7

+4:06.3

6:45

P10 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

315

Malve Furuby Manitski

 

 

6:52.9

 

3:49

2

325

Philip Persson

 

 

7:01.6

+0:08.7

3:54

3

317

Alexander Halldin

 

 

7:01.8

+0:08.9

3:54

4

324

Oliver Persson

 

 

7:21.3

+0:28.4

4:05

5

332

Tore Wikström

 

 

7:39.4

+0:46.5

4:15

6

314

Petter Fochsen

 

 

7:43.1

+0:50.3

4:17

7

329

Emil Söderberg

 

 

7:43.6

+0:50.8

4:17

8

326

Gustav Psilander

 

 

7:50.7

+0:57.8

4:21

9

9072

Alexander Sand

 

 

7:50.8

+0:58.0

4:21

10

9139

Atle Ristner

 

 

7:52.7

+0:59.9

4:22

11

9114

Liam Berg von Linde

 

 

7:54.2

+1:01.3

4:23

12

321

Joakim Metz

 

 

8:02.9

+1:10.0

4:28

13

328

Rickard Sturk

 

 

8:03.8

+1:10.9

4:28

14

323

Terje Nilsson

 

 

8:05.0

+1:12.1

4:29

15

318

Lukas Hannerell

 

 

8:15.6

+1:22.7

4:35

16

9137

Viggo Rohlén

 

 

8:26.4

+1:33.5

4:41

17

320

Ludwig Kohl

 

 

8:26.5

+1:33.6

4:41

18

310

Elis Anund

 

 

8:34.6

+1:41.7

4:45

19

327

Gabriel Saverstam

 

 

8:38.9

+1:46.0

4:48

Sidan 4 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

P10 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

20

313

Mio Fischer

 

 

8:40.8

+1:48.0

4:49

21

331

Felix Wetterberg

 

 

8:51.4

+1:58.5

4:55

22

9132

Oskar Lundsten

 

 

8:58.0

+2:05.1

4:58

23

319

Aron Ingves

 

 

8:58.2

+2:05.3

4:58

24

316

Moltas Gollungberg

 

 

9:02.9

+2:10.0

5:01

25

330

Matteus Taina

 

 

9:04.9

+2:12.0

5:02

26

312

Anton Engelbrekt

 

 

9:58.1

+3:05.3

5:32

27

9123

Charlie Wahlbom

 

 

10:20.4

+3:27.5

5:44

27

9136

Mattias Roåman

 

 

10:20.4

+3:27.5

5:44

29

9126

Hampus Gatenmalm

 

 

10:27.8

+3:34.9

5:48

30

9125

Max Grönkvist-Granat

 

 

10:28.0

+3:35.1

5:48

F12 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

419

Evelina Sparf

 

 

6:52.3

 

3:49

2

415

Agnes Novén

 

 

7:17.0

+0:24.8

4:02

3

404

Maja Ekefjärd

 

 

7:36.9

+0:44.7

4:13

4

422

Filippa Östling

 

 

7:50.5

+0:58.3

4:21

5

405

Vilda Ekström Forss

 

 

8:12.9

+1:20.7

4:33

6

417

Liv Read

 

 

8:21.5

+1:29.3

4:38

7

412

Cornelia Kvist

 

 

8:33.5

+1:41.3

4:45

8

408

Klara Ingves

 

 

8:37.1

+1:44.9

4:47

9

418

Noemi Rye

 

 

8:42.9

+1:50.7

4:50

10

411

Isabella Kalander

 

 

8:48.5

+1:56.3

4:53

11

421

Tuwa Nilsson

 

 

9:03.8

+2:11.6

5:02

12

403

Filippa Dahlborn

 

 

9:04.8

+2:12.5

5:02

13

420

Majken Svanholm

 

 

9:25.3

+2:33.1

5:14

14

416

Freja Read

 

 

9:32.8

+2:40.5

5:18

15

9130

Filippa Hedblom

 

 

9:34.0

+2:41.8

5:18

16

401

Wilma Backberg Kärnekull

 

 

9:35.2

+2:43.0

5:19

17

406

Wilma Frank

 

 

9:36.4

+2:44.2

5:20

18

9049

Vilma Rahme

 

 

9:44.9

+2:52.7

5:24

19

407

Felicia Frank

 

 

9:57.7

+3:05.5

5:32

20

410

Inez Johnsson Thomelius

 

 

10:01.7

+3:09.5

5:34

21

414

Gabriella Medin

 

 

10:25.8

+3:33.6

5:47

22

400

Klara Antonsson

 

 

10:26.3

+3:34.0

5:47

23

413

Elsa Lundgren

 

 

10:30.6

+3:38.3

5:50

24

409

Annie Johnson

 

 

10:31.7

+3:39.5

5:50

25

9154

Alva Landberg

 

 

10:49.7

+3:57.4

6:00

26

9023

Ragna Öström

 

 

10:50.0

+3:57.8

6:01

P12 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

429

Max Österberg

 

 

6:24.3

 

3:33

2

424

Jens Fochsen

 

 

7:09.3

+0:45.1

3:58

3

9145

Julian Andersson

 

 

8:07.4

+1:43.2

4:30

4

423

Wille Carlsson

 

 

8:10.9

+1:46.6

4:32

5

9133

Morris Rohlén

 

 

8:14.3

+1:50.1

4:34

6

426

Hugo Linder Blind

 

 

8:19.0

+1:54.7

4:37

7

9039

Anton Gentzel

 

 

8:29.5

+2:05.2

4:43

8

428

Axel Nordqvist

 

 

8:48.8

+2:24.5

4:53

9

427

Aron Metz

 

 

8:52.7

+2:28.5

4:55

Sidan 5 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

P12 1800m

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

10

9111

Adrian Lindblom

 

 

11:01.1

+4:36.9

6:07

F16 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

5180

Ida Österberg

 

 

20:15.1

 

4:03

2

5104

Vera Rockström

 

 

21:30.8

+1:15.8

4:18

3

5106

Sara Sundin

 

 

22:40.2

+2:25.2

4:32

4

9004

Johanna Almgren

 

 

22:44.0

+2:29.0

4:32

5

5181

Ida Östling

 

 

23:25.3

+3:10.2

4:41

6

5172

Leonora Haag

 

 

24:35.3

+4:20.2

4:55

7

5000

Felicia Ahlberg

 

 

24:37.0

+4:21.9

4:55

8

5176

Johanna Nilsson

 

 

24:56.3

+4:41.2

4:59

9

5052

Emilia Nordgren

 

 

25:23.3

+5:08.2

5:04

10

5047

Elsa Kristensson

 

 

25:52.0

+5:37.0

5:10

11

5054

Nikki Saavedra Forsberg

 

 

26:02.1

+5:47.0

5:12

12

5045

Selma Cuba

 

 

26:34.4

+6:19.3

5:18

13

5174

Vera Linder Blind

 

 

26:34.6

+6:19.5

5:18

14

5053

Anna Rettig

 

 

27:08.2

+6:53.1

5:25

15

5022

Viktoria Giraldo

 

 

27:32.8

+7:17.7

5:30

16

5002

Ellen Freye

 

 

28:01.2

+7:46.1

5:36

17

5008

Wilma Levin Anderberg

 

 

28:01.9

+7:46.9

5:36

18

5178

Sofia Sundin

 

 

28:38.0

+8:22.9

5:43

19

9030

Tasa Scheele Bhatia

 

 

28:57.6

+8:42.5

5:47

20

5175

Saga Melin

 

 

29:04.3

+8:49.3

5:48

21

5071

Alida Borg

 

 

29:28.0

+9:13.0

5:53

22

5027

Tindra Steiding Modd

 

 

30:25.5

+10:10.5

6:05

23

5028

Melissa Uzunlu Svedin

 

 

30:32.1

+10:17.0

6:06

24

5021

Julia Ek Stapelberg

 

 

30:47.9

+10:32.8

6:09

25

9135

Smilla Tocklin Rohlén

 

 

31:23.5

+11:08.5

6:16

26

5179

Laura Åberg

 

 

31:26.8

+11:11.8

6:17

27

9170

Fernanda Pastine Persson

 

 

31:27.2

+11:12.2

6:17

28

5177

Elvira Sjögren

 

 

31:36.6

+11:21.6

6:19

29

9042

Jenni Kudermann

 

 

31:47.6

+11:32.6

6:21

30

5007

Clara Jonsson

 

 

32:05.6

+11:50.6

6:25

31

5009

Johanna Lindqvist

 

 

32:05.7

+11:50.7

6:25

32

5048

Lovisa Lindved

 

 

32:07.2

+11:52.1

6:25

33

5001

Saga Brånebäck

 

 

32:34.3

+12:19.2

6:30

34

5096

Vilma Björnström

 

 

32:54.6

+12:39.6

6:34

35

5006

Melina Johnson

 

 

33:04.9

+12:49.9

6:36

36

5105

Stella Sintorn

 

 

33:11.7

+12:56.7

6:38

37

5070

Tilda Berggren

 

 

33:20.8

+13:05.7

6:40

38

5074

Elvira Johansson

 

 

33:21.2

+13:06.2

6:40

39

9171

Mirella Andersson

 

 

33:25.1

+13:10.1

6:41

40

5026

Miranda Sjöberg

 

 

33:33.0

+13:18.0

6:42

41

5076

Bianca Lerner

 

 

34:01.0

+13:46.0

6:48

42

5095

Felicia Björklund

 

 

34:02.4

+13:47.3

6:48

43

5078

Ella Neckman Byback

 

 

34:11.8

+13:56.7

6:50

44

5099

Elin Hellman

 

 

34:12.0

+13:56.9

6:50

45

5056

Emma Westerberg

 

 

34:32.9

+14:17.9

6:54

46

5103

Hanna Olsson

 

 

34:43.4

+14:28.4

6:56

47

5107

Emma Swedérus

 

 

34:44.0

+14:29.0

6:56

48

5050

Fredrika Lundgren

 

 

34:58.6

+14:43.6

6:59

Sidan 6 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

F16 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

49

5020

Linnea Bellander

 

 

35:44.3

+15:29.3

7:08

50

5055

Josefin Werle Zachrisson

 

 

35:53.1

+15:38.1

7:10

51

5025

Almida Malmsten Ivarsson

 

 

36:10.1

+15:55.1

7:14

52

5049

Clara Lundgren

 

 

37:09.9

+16:54.9

7:25

53

5030

Alva Widing

 

 

37:19.7

+17:04.7

7:27

54

5023

Alva Kemi

 

 

37:20.9

+17:05.9

7:28

55

5044

Lina Berglund

 

 

37:35.8

+17:20.8

7:31

56

5171

Johanna Grahm

 

 

37:52.3

+17:37.2

7:34

57

5072

Ella Hofsjö

 

 

38:46.0

+18:31.0

7:45

58

5094

Linnea Billaudel

 

 

38:49.9

+18:34.9

7:45

59

5097

Julia Bostedt

 

 

38:50.2

+18:35.2

7:46

60

5057

Josefine Zetterström

 

 

40:07.4

+19:52.4

8:01

61

5046

Rebecka Karlsson Seemann

 

 

40:12.8

+19:57.8

8:02

62

5075

Andrea Jöngren

 

 

44:30.9

+24:15.9

8:54

63

5051

Maja Löfmark

 

 

46:07.7

+25:52.7

9:13

64

5093

Anita Avedisian

 

 

50:30.2

+30:15.1

10:06

65

5100

Alexandra Hendered

 

 

50:43.5

+30:28.4

10:08

66

5073

Hanna Isaksson

 

 

50:54.8

+30:39.7

10:10

67

5098

Jill Fridén

 

 

50:54.8

+30:39.8

10:10

P16 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

5217

Linus Jansson

 

 

18:30.8

 

3:42

2

5083

Max Hoppe

 

 

18:55.2

+0:24.4

3:47

3

5112

Elias Savela

 

 

19:15.8

+0:45.0

3:51

4

5111

Emil Planhem

 

 

19:23.7

+0:52.9

3:52

5

5013

Edvin Dahlgren

 

 

19:42.8

+1:12.0

3:56

6

5059

Jesper Cimrell

 

 

20:06.9

+1:36.1

4:01

7

5225

Max Österberg

 

 

20:25.7

+1:54.9

4:05

8

5019

Olof Wärmländer

 

 

20:49.1

+2:18.3

4:09

9

5108

Albin Laitinen

 

 

21:08.8

+2:38.0

4:13

10

5081

David Bergh

 

 

21:22.7

+2:51.9

4:16

11

5066

Emil Palo

 

 

21:30.3

+2:59.5

4:18

12

5214

Jens Fochsen

 

 

21:30.9

+3:00.1

4:18

13

5109

Erik Lind

 

 

21:48.1

+3:17.4

4:21

14

5016

Hampus Losman

 

 

21:50.2

+3:19.4

4:22

15

9131

David Lundsten

 

 

21:51.1

+3:20.4

4:22

16

9144

Melvin Kvist

 

 

21:51.2

+3:20.4

4:22

17

5215

Morgan Haag

 

 

21:57.5

+3:26.8

4:23

18

5060

Térence de la Croix

 

 

22:03.8

+3:33.0

4:24

19

9108

Carl Enström

 

 

22:29.4

+3:58.6

4:29

20

9089

Albin Öhrn

 

 

22:29.5

+3:58.7

4:29

21

9166

Tim Ahlberg

 

 

22:56.8

+4:26.0

4:35

22

5041

Albin Thulin

 

 

22:57.6

+4:26.9

4:35

23

5089

Vilmer Schmidt

 

 

22:58.1

+4:27.3

4:35

24

5082

Axel Hesselberg

 

 

22:58.2

+4:27.4

4:35

25

5222

Samuel Rye

 

 

23:06.9

+4:36.1

4:37

26

5114

Kalle Vanrillaer

 

 

23:13.2

+4:42.4

4:38

27

5018

Fabian Reveman

 

 

23:35.1

+5:04.3

4:43

28

9120

Alvar Olofsson

 

 

23:46.9

+5:16.1

4:45

29

5011

Tim Alerydh

 

 

23:49.2

+5:18.4

4:45

30

5223

Caesar Smedenholm

 

 

23:50.0

+5:19.2

4:45

Sidan 7 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

P16 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

31

5219

Hugo Metz

 

 

23:50.3

+5:19.5

4:46

32

5220

Wilhelm Nordqvist

 

 

23:50.7

+5:19.9

4:46

33

5221

David Ryderås

 

 

24:03.1

+5:32.3

4:48

34

5038

Casper Reuterlöv

 

 

24:09.7

+5:38.9

4:49

35

5015

Erik Jonsson

 

 

24:10.3

+5:39.5

4:50

36

5034

William Frogestam

 

 

24:11.6

+5:40.8

4:50

37

5116

Gustav Österberg

 

 

24:16.0

+5:45.2

4:51

38

9164

Felix Carlsson

 

 

24:26.1

+5:55.3

4:53

39

5084

Brian Horami

 

 

24:28.5

+5:57.7

4:53

40

5110

Axel Muren

 

 

24:29.9

+5:59.1

4:53

41

5086

Ludvig Linder

 

 

24:33.6

+6:02.8

4:54

42

5063

Rasmus Frölund

 

 

24:52.7

+6:21.9

4:58

43

5064

Louis Konkell Deguay

 

 

24:53.9

+6:23.1

4:58

44

5017

Mohsen Moradi

 

 

25:02.2

+6:31.4

5:00

45

5092

Marcus Wennerlund

 

 

25:02.3

+6:31.5

5:00

46

5031

Malte Ahlefeldt-Laurvigen

 

 

25:05.0

+6:34.2

5:00

47

5216

Baldur Hennermark

 

 

25:08.6

+6:37.8

5:01

48

5061

Olle Fogelström Stafberger

 

 

25:25.5

+6:54.7

5:05

49

5039

Nils Sahlin

 

 

25:25.9

+6:55.1

5:05

50

5101

Johnny Tressler

 

 

25:59.5

+7:28.7

5:11

51

5218

William Johansson

 

 

26:08.2

+7:37.4

5:13

52

5036

Marcus Lundberg Cimrell

 

 

26:10.4

+7:39.6

5:14

53

5113

Edvin Svensson

 

 

26:52.0

+8:21.2

5:22

54

9033

Tom Rodebjer

 

 

26:54.3

+8:23.5

5:22

55

5068

Maximilian Werle Zachriss

 

 

28:11.4

+9:40.7

5:38

56

5224

Svante Tedborn

 

 

28:14.8

+9:44.0

5:38

57

5087

Simon Mårtensson

 

 

28:31.4

+10:00.6

5:42

58

9024

Ivar Duvhök

 

 

28:41.0

+10:10.2

5:44

59

5062

Jonatan Fröberg

 

 

28:57.8

+10:27.0

5:47

60

5090

Albin Ullerstam

 

 

29:21.5

+10:50.7

5:52

61

9034

Oliver Rodebjer

 

 

30:18.9

+11:48.1

6:03

62

9041

Jesper Kudermann

 

 

31:37.7

+13:06.9

6:19

63

5042

William Wassberger

 

 

31:44.7

+13:13.9

6:20

64

5032

Alexander Andersson

 

 

31:45.3

+13:14.5

6:21

65

5043

Jimi Wesslund Thimrén

 

 

31:45.7

+13:14.9

6:21

66

5085

Alexander Johansson

 

 

33:59.9

+15:29.1

6:47

67

5035

Alfred Grönkvist Albinsson

 

 

35:24.0

+16:53.2

7:04

68

5005

Kalle Samuelsson

 

 

35:24.2

+16:53.4

7:04

Damer 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

9146

Kerstin Axelsson

 

 

18:34.9

 

3:42

2

5170

Martina Willners

 

 

24:46.4

+6:11.5

4:57

3

9029

Malin Johansson

 

 

24:53.9

+6:19.0

4:58

4

5150

Ingela Lundkvist

 

 

25:06.6

+6:31.7

5:01

5

5127

Sofia Bryntesson

 

 

25:21.8

+6:46.9

5:04

6

5003

Ann-Sofie Fernmo

 

 

25:27.1

+6:52.2

5:05

7

5152

Marja-Leena McMillion

 

 

25:40.7

+7:05.8

5:08

8

5132

Anna Fandén

 

 

25:44.2

+7:09.3

5:08

9

5122

Katarina Asplund

 

 

25:51.4

+7:16.5

5:10

10

5143

Sofia Kohl

 

 

25:59.5

+7:24.6

5:11

11

9129

Kristin Dillner

 

 

26:04.8

+7:29.9

5:12

Sidan 8 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

Damer 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

12

5165

Lina Sundgren

 

 

26:11.0

+7:36.2

5:14

13

9098

Charlotte Rydnemalm

 

 

26:22.3

+7:47.5

5:16

14

1107

Emma Khan

 

 

26:46.3

+8:11.4

5:21

15

9056

Anna Rhedin

 

 

27:03.6

+8:28.7

5:24

16

5148

Maud Linder Blind

 

 

27:08.4

+8:33.5

5:25

17

9109

Moa Stenkvist

 

 

27:19.3

+8:44.4

5:27

18

9155

Cornelia Billaudel

 

 

27:24.3

+8:49.5

5:28

19

5144

Vanessa Kovac

 

 

27:26.8

+8:51.9

5:29

20

5169

Maria Wallander Halén

 

 

27:39.9

+9:05.0

5:31

21

5157

Patricia Romano Jonsson

 

 

27:40.7

+9:05.8

5:32

22

5138

Catrin Johansson

 

 

27:41.1

+9:06.2

5:32

23

5159

Emma Segernäs

 

 

27:51.6

+9:16.7

5:34

24

9165

Pia Eklund

 

 

27:53.6

+9:18.8

5:34

25

5164

Jessica Strömwall

 

 

27:57.3

+9:22.4

5:35

26

5135

Mari Hellgren

 

 

28:29.1

+9:54.2

5:41

27

5160

Myrna Selenius

 

 

28:30.1

+9:55.2

5:42

28

5146

Janina Lehtonen

 

 

28:42.3

+10:07.4

5:44

29

5168

Maria Urell

 

 

28:56.8

+10:22.0

5:47

30

5158

Anna Rösby

 

 

29:35.6

+11:00.7

5:55

31

5119

Ariane Andersson

 

 

29:47.8

+11:13.0

5:57

32

5142

Eva Jonsten

 

 

29:59.2

+11:24.3

5:59

33

5118

Lena Alserud

 

 

30:19.4

+11:44.6

6:03

34

5134

Malin Hails

 

 

30:30.6

+11:55.8

6:06

35

5136

Anna Jakobsson

 

 

31:01.2

+12:26.4

6:12

36

5126

Helena Braun Thörn

 

 

31:09.0

+12:34.1

6:13

37

5137

Eva Jansson

 

 

31:17.6

+12:42.7

6:15

38

9134

Sofie Tocklin Rohlén

 

 

31:23.6

+12:48.8

6:16

39

5120

Katarina Anund

 

 

31:32.1

+12:57.3

6:18

40

5161

Marie Sjögren

 

 

31:36.5

+13:01.7

6:19

41

5133

Sofia Forsberg

 

 

31:47.2

+13:12.3

6:21

42

9037

Johanna Kudermann

 

 

31:49.0

+13:14.1

6:21

43

9043

Mona-Lisa Scheele

 

 

31:49.2

+13:14.3

6:21

44

9065

Joanna Åkergren

 

 

32:30.1

+13:55.2

6:30

45

5163

Ylva Strömberg

 

 

32:39.6

+14:04.7

6:31

46

9161

Ylva Nordenström

 

 

32:39.9

+14:05.0

6:31

47

5124

Helena Barkman

 

 

32:46.3

+14:11.5

6:33

48

5130

Susanne Edén

 

 

33:04.4

+14:29.5

6:36

49

5155

Kerstin Olsson

 

 

33:18.2

+14:43.3

6:39

50

5156

Alexandra Olsson

 

 

33:18.2

+14:43.4

6:39

51

5151

Maarit McMillion

 

 

33:20.2

+14:45.3

6:40

52

5153

Ingrid Måhl

 

 

33:26.2

+14:51.3

6:41

53

9036

Maggie Rodebjer

 

 

33:43.1

+15:08.2

6:44

54

9118

Liisa Isaacson

 

 

33:47.4

+15:12.6

6:45

55

5129

Kelly Duncan

 

 

34:14.9

+15:40.0

6:50

56

9026

Katarina Scheele

 

 

34:26.1

+15:51.2

6:53

57

5131

Teres Fagerström

 

 

34:35.9

+16:01.0

6:55

58

5145

Charlotta Krokstedt

 

 

34:48.5

+16:13.7

6:57

59

5167

Amanda Tång

 

 

35:35.8

+17:00.9

7:07

60

5140

Eva Johnson

 

 

35:36.4

+17:01.5

7:07

61

5166

Ulrika Thorildsson

 

 

36:39.5

+18:04.6

7:19

62

9167

Zaman Ismael

 

 

36:44.8

+18:09.9

7:20

Sidan 9 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

Damer 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

63

5128

Candace Crenshaw

 

 

36:59.5

+18:24.6

7:23

64

5117

Jenny Ahlbom

 

 

37:04.7

+18:29.8

7:24

65

5154

Hilde Nordhagen

 

 

38:38.9

+20:04.0

7:43

66

5149

Margaretha Linder-Rosén

 

 

41:26.0

+22:51.2

8:17

67

5069

Patricija Laura Sauleskalne

 

 

44:31.0

+25:56.2

8:54

Herrar 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

5210

Jacob Åkersten

 

 

17:38.2

 

3:31

2

5193

Stefan Jansson

 

 

19:38.3

+2:00.2

3:55

3

5004

Viktor Pierre

 

 

20:12.2

+2:34.0

4:02

4

5195

Tobias Kohl

 

 

20:54.2

+3:16.1

4:10

5

9163

Malte Lindell

 

 

21:50.6

+4:12.5

4:22

6

5190

Stephan Hellgren

 

 

22:20.3

+4:42.2

4:28

7

5198

Nils Lindell

 

 

22:23.5

+4:45.3

4:28

8

5147

Nils Lindström

 

 

23:21.3

+5:43.2

4:40

9

5211

Jimmy Östling

 

 

23:26.2

+5:48.0

4:41

10

5184

Peter Carlsson

 

 

23:46.2

+6:08.0

4:45

11

5182

Richard Anund

 

 

23:47.2

+6:09.1

4:45

12

9121

Oskar Olofsson

 

 

23:48.0

+6:09.9

4:45

13

9028

Marcus Soltero

 

 

24:25.5

+6:47.4

4:53

14

9082

Robert Carlsson

 

 

24:25.6

+6:47.5

4:53

15

9172

Gisli Hennermark

 

 

24:26.2

+6:48.0

4:53

16

5010

Alireza Hassani

 

 

24:36.5

+6:58.4

4:55

17

5186

Michael Falk

 

 

24:47.6

+7:09.5

4:57

18

5209

Johan Wetterberg

 

 

25:18.3

+7:40.2

5:03

19

5200

Jason McMillion

 

 

25:25.5

+7:47.3

5:05

20

5203

Mikael Olsson

 

 

25:57.3

+8:19.2

5:11

21

9128

Andreas Johnsen

 

 

26:05.0

+8:26.9

5:12

22

5204

Pouriya Parsanezhad

 

 

26:11.4

+8:33.3

5:14

23

5040

Erik Drakenberg

 

 

26:35.7

+8:57.6

5:19

24

5196

Johan Kristiansson

 

 

27:10.1

+9:32.0

5:26

25

5191

Johan Hellgren

 

 

27:41.3

+10:03.2

5:32

26

5185

Karl Olof Fagerström

 

 

27:43.3

+10:05.2

5:32

27

5197

Håkan Kristiansson

 

 

27:47.6

+10:09.5

5:33

28

5208

Ulf Ummer

 

 

29:09.4

+11:31.3

5:49

29

9027

Michael Hyppel

 

 

29:10.3

+11:32.2

5:50

30

5199

Per Linder

 

 

29:57.2

+12:19.1

5:59

31

5202

Peter Odén

 

 

29:59.2

+12:21.1

5:59

32

9035

Håkan Rodebjer

 

 

30:50.4

+13:12.3

6:10

33

5205

Rolle Sjögren

 

 

31:37.2

+13:59.0

6:19

34

9044

Fredrik Scheele

 

 

31:38.8

+14:00.7

6:19

35

9038

Jonas Kudermann

 

 

32:09.6

+14:31.5

6:25

36

5080

Johan Wedin

 

 

33:00.0

+15:21.9

6:35

37

5206

Magnus Stehlin

 

 

33:35.6

+15:57.5

6:43

38

5201

Andreas Medin

 

 

33:36.8

+15:58.7

6:43

39

5207

Anders Stenberg

 

 

34:03.5

+16:25.4

6:48

40

9032

Morgan Hammarlund

 

 

34:25.8

+16:47.7

6:53

41

5189

Andreas Grönvall

 

 

34:36.4

+16:58.3

6:55

42

5187

Carlo Flora

 

 

36:16.2

+18:38.0

7:15

43

9169

Lorenzo Hagliden

 

 

36:44.4

+19:06.3

7:20

44

9168

Göran Persson

 

 

36:44.5

+19:06.4

7:20

Sidan 10 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

Herrar 5km 5km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

45

5188

Mikael Grahm

 

 

37:53.6

+20:15.5

7:34

 

9066

Anders Leinås

 

 

DNF

 

 

F16 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1000

Cornelia Jonsson

 

 

1:03:28.9

 

6:20

2

9088

Malva Öhrn

 

 

1:04:20.8

+0:51.9

6:26

P16 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1001

Albin Carlerud

 

 

42:13.3

 

4:13

2

1002

Johan Fochsen

 

 

46:05.8

+3:52.5

4:36

3

1004

Eldor Hennermark

 

 

50:17.2

+8:03.9

5:01

4

1003

Petter Fochsen

 

 

51:36.9

+9:23.6

5:09

5

9162

Hugo Wärmländer

 

 

1:06:00.3

+23:47.0

6:36

Damer 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

1112

Sophie Marr

 

 

43:23.0

 

4:20

2

1117

Sandra Norén

 

 

43:36.9

+0:13.9

4:21

3

1119

Helene Pratt

 

 

44:38.9

+1:15.9

4:27

4

9116

Maria Åslund

 

 

45:37.3

+2:14.3

4:33

5

1130

Lucy Turzynski

 

 

45:52.2

+2:29.2

4:35

6

1113

Lucy Matheson

 

 

47:42.4

+4:19.4

4:46

7

1101

Katie Hansel

 

 

47:50.7

+4:27.7

4:47

8

1114

Madeleine Larsson

 

 

48:17.1

+4:54.1

4:49

9

1097

Agurtzane Erdozia

 

 

48:17.7

+4:54.7

4:49

10

1133

Lena Wallén

 

 

51:37.2

+8:14.2

5:09

11

1115

Elena Mitchell

 

 

51:49.1

+8:26.1

5:10

12

1090

Caroline André

 

 

51:53.2

+8:30.2

5:11

13

9075

Christiane Dolva Törnberg

 

 

51:53.4

+8:30.5

5:11

14

1094

Carolina Donat Vargas

 

 

52:23.6

+9:00.6

5:14

15

1118

Annette Nyzell

 

 

52:41.7

+9:18.7

5:16

16

1093

Malin Diedrichs

 

 

52:54.3

+9:31.3

5:17

17

1103

Heléne Hellström

 

 

53:02.4

+9:39.4

5:18

18

1126

Kathryn Stevenson

 

 

53:41.0

+10:18.0

5:22

19

1134

Caroline Wetterberg

 

 

54:20.8

+10:57.8

5:26

20

1122

Lisa Sandberg

 

 

54:22.0

+10:59.1

5:26

21

1136

Paula Zart Krebs

 

 

54:22.7

+10:59.7

5:26

22

1109

Elin Liss

 

 

54:26.1

+11:03.1

5:26

23

1104

Greta Hjelte Berndolf

 

 

54:35.9

+11:12.9

5:27

24

1127

Caroline Strömblad

 

 

54:42.5

+11:19.5

5:28

25

1098

Anita Falkenek

 

 

55:32.2

+12:09.3

5:33

26

1091

Sara Berglund

 

 

56:51.8

+13:28.8

5:41

27

1135

Eveline Visee

 

 

57:19.8

+13:56.9

5:43

28

1138

Ida Åkerlund

 

 

58:27.1

+15:04.1

5:50

29

9149

Lotta Belfrage Palmqvist

 

 

58:30.6

+15:07.6

5:51

30

1111

Lisa Lundin

 

 

59:16.1

+15:53.2

5:55

31

1129

Pernilla Taina

 

 

59:23.4

+16:00.4

5:56

32

9157

Elena von Sperber

 

 

59:44.1

+16:21.1

5:58

33

9012

Hanna Wramdemark

 

 

59:51.1

+16:28.1

5:59

34

1125

Magdalena Sparf

 

 

1:00:42.3

+17:19.3

6:04

35

9173

Charlotte Gustafsson

 

 

1:00:56.1

+17:33.1

6:05

Sidan 11 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

Damer 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

36

1120

Annelie Roslund

 

 

1:01:11.9

+17:49.0

6:07

37

1106

Åsa Järbin

 

 

1:01:19.0

+17:56.0

6:07

38

1137

Malin Åkerlund

 

 

1:01:32.3

+18:09.3

6:09

39

1121

Agnieszka Rup

 

 

1:01:32.5

+18:09.5

6:09

40

9158

Wiebke Köpp

 

 

1:02:22.4

+18:59.4

6:14

41

1100

Anna Frykehag

 

 

1:02:23.7

+19:00.8

6:14

42

1102

Anne Hebisch

 

 

1:02:40.1

+19:17.1

6:16

43

9153

Monica Fernanda Rinaldi

 

 

1:04:14.2

+20:51.2

6:25

44

9156

Caroline Berglin

 

 

1:04:25.5

+21:02.5

6:26

45

1092

Arleta Czyrka

 

 

1:04:39.2

+21:16.2

6:27

46

1095

Edyta Drozdzak

 

 

1:04:39.2

+21:16.2

6:27

47

1131

Veronica Ullvahn Kempe

 

 

1:05:56.4

+22:33.4

6:35

48

1110

Ann Lodén

 

 

1:06:24.2

+23:01.2

6:38

49

1108

Gina Lindblad

 

 

1:08:27.4

+25:04.4

6:50

50

1105

Charu Jain

 

 

1:10:52.2

+27:29.2

7:05

Herrar 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

1

9150

Niklas Jonsson

 

 

33:02.0

 

3:18

2

9143

Marcus Carlsson

 

 

37:43.6

+4:41.6

3:46

3

1032

Mohamed Ibrahim

 

 

38:06.9

+5:05.0

3:48

4

1065

James Pratt

 

 

38:13.0

+5:11.1

3:49

5

1036

Martin Jarbeck

 

 

38:20.2

+5:18.3

3:50

6

1048

Frans Lundin

 

 

38:25.9

+5:23.9

3:50

7

1066

Niklas Psilander

 

 

38:41.0

+5:39.0

3:52

8

9090

Fredrik Lindström

 

 

39:06.5

+6:04.5

3:54

9

1006

Henrik André

 

 

39:24.4

+6:22.5

3:56

10

1071

Markus Rössel

 

 

39:37.1

+6:35.2

3:57

11

1062

Dan Paech

 

 

39:43.0

+6:41.1

3:58

12

1059

Gustav Nilsson

 

 

39:45.5

+6:43.5

3:58

13

1067

Julian Read

 

 

40:22.9

+7:21.0

4:02

14

1033

Joel Ingemyr

 

 

40:27.7

+7:25.8

4:02

15

1046

Jakob Wallin

 

 

40:56.9

+7:54.9

4:05

16

9159

Stefan Jensen

 

 

42:06.9

+9:05.0

4:12

17

1074

Stephan Schneider

 

 

42:07.7

+9:05.7

4:12

18

1045

Mikael Lander

 

 

42:11.8

+9:09.8

4:13

19

1020

Felix Dyrssen

 

 

42:26.9

+9:25.0

4:14

20

1011

Anders Berglund

 

 

42:29.8

+9:27.9

4:14

21

9074

Johan Dolva Törnberg

 

 

42:59.4

+9:57.4

4:17

22

1024

Johan Enström

 

 

43:03.2

+10:01.2

4:18

23

1052

Maël Millardet

 

 

43:16.8

+10:14.9

4:19

24

1057

Daniel Måhl

 

 

43:27.9

+10:25.9

4:20

25

9141

David Jervelius

 

 

43:42.7

+10:40.8

4:22

26

1029

Benjamin Garzon

 

 

45:07.6

+12:05.6

4:30

27

1081

Marcos Vicente Herranz

 

 

45:17.4

+12:15.5

4:31

28

9025

Anders Jutell

 

 

45:45.1

+12:43.2

4:34

29

1064

Christofer Persson

 

 

45:45.4

+12:43.5

4:34

30

1031

Jon Haag

 

 

45:45.5

+12:43.6

4:34

31

9117

Erik Rydell

 

 

46:01.5

+12:59.6

4:36

32

1044

Henri Kudjoi

 

 

46:04.3

+13:02.4

4:36

33

1051

Sean McInerney

 

 

46:20.6

+13:18.7

4:38

34

1021

Anders Edén

 

 

46:24.1

+13:22.2

4:38

Sidan 12 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

Herrar 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

35

1069

Wiking Rix

 

46:27.6

+13:25.7

4:38

36

1026

Alf Fast

 

46:27.8

+13:25.8

4:38

37

9148

Alexander Palmqvist

 

47:37.7

+14:35.8

4:45

38

9142

Arvid Eriksson

 

47:38.8

+14:36.9

4:45

39

1070

Johan Rodensjö

 

47:39.6

+14:37.7

4:45

40

1025

Niclas Falkenstrand

 

47:50.3

+14:48.4

4:47

41

9152

Barry Redmond

 

47:55.8

+14:53.8

4:47

42

1060

Magnus Nyqvist

 

48:14.5

+15:12.6

4:49

43

1019

Alexander Danson

 

48:35.4

+15:33.4

4:51

44

1080

Oscar Westerlund

 

48:39.5

+15:37.5

4:51

45

1041

Lars Kalander

 

48:43.7

+15:41.8

4:52

46

1063

Bart Pelssers

 

49:17.5

+16:15.5

4:55

47

1078

Matts Tenland

 

49:43.5

+16:41.6

4:58

48

1061

Philip Olofsson

 

49:45.3

+16:43.3

4:58

49

1085

Philip von Dardel

 

50:00.1

+16:58.1

5:00

50

1040

Jörgen

Jonsson

 

50:00.9

+16:59.0

5:00

51

1022

Erik Edén

 

50:19.7

+17:17.7

5:01

52

1013

Luis Armando Bianchin

 

51:05.8

+18:03.9

5:06

53

1050

Tony Malmqvist

 

51:47.7

+18:45.8

5:10

54

1007

Joakim Arkmo

 

52:20.3

+19:18.4

5:14

55

9151

Helder Martins

 

52:34.9

+19:33.0

5:15

56

1077

Jan Söderlund

 

52:35.2

+19:33.2

5:15

57

1015

Mats Borin

 

52:54.6

+19:52.6

5:17

58

1073

Erik Saverstam

 

54:02.6

+21:00.7

5:24

59

1058

Johan Mårtensson

 

54:51.8

+21:49.8

5:29

60

1043

Robert Klingvall

 

54:53.1

+21:51.2

5:29

61

1018

Thomas Brune

 

54:54.2

+21:52.3

5:29

62

1017

Erik Broms

 

55:03.3

+22:01.3

5:30

63

1016

Björn Bring

 

55:11.4

+22:09.5

5:31

64

1072

Kristofer Sandberg

 

55:17.1

+22:15.2

5:31

65

1049

Fredrik Löfmark

 

55:17.9

+22:15.9

5:31

66

1088

Gustav Ålåker

 

55:19.5

+22:17.5

5:31

67

1034

David Jack

 

55:26.9

+22:25.0

5:32

68

1083

Andrea Wierer

 

55:44.9

+22:42.9

5:34

69

1087

Gustaf Åkerlund

 

57:54.1

+24:52.1

5:47

70

9160

Boris Nordenström

 

58:01.5

+24:59.6

5:48

71

1010

Christoffer Berglin

 

58:04.5

+25:02.5

5:48

72

9147

Erik L'Estrade

 

58:23.7

+25:21.8

5:50

73

1028

Tomas Fredriksson

 

58:46.2

+25:44.2

5:52

74

1055

Per Morén

 

59:02.4

+26:00.5

5:54

75

1023

Sverker Elmarsson

 

59:27.2

+26:25.2

5:56

76

1084

Robert von Dardel

 

59:42.6

+26:40.7

5:58

77

1079

Krystof Turba

 

59:55.0

+26:53.1

5:59

78

1053

Alan Mitchell

 

1:00:36.2

+27:34.2

6:03

79

1054

Ben Mitchell

 

1:00:36.3

+27:34.3

6:03

80

1008

Anders Berg

 

1:01:11.7

+28:09.8

6:07

81

1042

Daniel Klein

 

1:03:09.3

+30:07.3

6:18

82

1039

Alex Jonsson

 

1:04:21.7

+31:19.7

6:26

83

9087

Fredrik Öhrn

 

1:04:22.9

+31:21.0

6:26

84

1047

Lars Lindblad

 

1:08:27.6

+35:25.6

6:50

85

1056

Erik Morén

 

1:10:21.3

+37:19.4

7:02

Sidan 13 av 14

Neptron Timing

 

 

 

2017-05-06 13:33:29

Herrar 10km 10km

 

 

 

 

 

Plats

Startnr

Namn

Ort/förening

Född

Tid

Tid efter

min/km

86

1014

Andreas Blommé

 

 

1:15:05.0

+42:03.0

7:30

Sidan 14 av 14

Uppdaterad: 10 FEB 2019 23:27 Skribent: Krister Gumaelius
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Waxholms OK - Friidrott
C/o Edén, Asprundan 5
18539 Vaxholm

Besöksadress:
Eriksö Gård
18535 Vaxholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702554306
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info